Ergebnisse 2020

Die offiziellen Ergebnisse werden nach dem Rennen so schnell wie möglich bekannt gegeben.

Boardercross

Unterstufe Mädchen

Teamwertung

Rang

Mannschaft

Zeit


1

NMS Kaprun 4

NMS Kaprun 5

SMS Hof bei Salzburg

BG/Sport RG Saalfelden 1

2:56,88

ohne Wertung

ohne Wertung

ohne Wertung


Unterstufe Burschen

Teamwertung

Rang

Mannschaft

Zeit


1

2

3

4

 

NMS Kaprun 1

NMS Kaprun 2

NMS Kaprun 3

SMS Hof bei Salzburg 2

PG Liefering

2:59,89

3:00,16

3:04,53

3:28,67

ohne Wertung


Oberstufe Mädchen

Teamwertung

Rang

Mannschaft

Zeit


1

2

BG/ Sport RG Saalfelden 3

PdC BORG Radstadt 2

BORG Nonntal 2

2:49,51

3:03,34

ohne Wertung


Oberstufe Burschen

Teamwertung

Rang

Mannschaft

Zeit


1

2

BG/Sport RG Saalfelden 2

PdC BORG Radstadt

HAK/HAS St. Johann

BORG Nonntal 1

2:36,51

2:56,54

ohne Wertung

ohne Wertung


EINZELWERTUNG

DAMEN

Rang

Name

Klasse

Zeit


1

2

3

4

5

6

6

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

Jendrejcakova Stela

Eibl Stella

Wörgötter Maxima

Brandstätter Laura

Krottmayer Vanny

Böhm Diana

Krenn Leoni

Valova Veronika

Torghele Fay

Griesebner Sara

Reinhart Aileen

Sternath Johanna

Auer Karin

Monozencu Paola

Hirscher Luna

Stadler Anna

Petsche Stefanie

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

55,31

56,63

56,66

57,54

58,12

58,87

58,87

59,14

59,63

1:00,19

1:00,52

1:00,87

1:01,95

1:02,21

1:02,62

1:11,84

1:17,66

 

 


Herren

Rang

Name

Klasse

Zeit


1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

Lechner Florian

Jaritz Jakob

Keller Kiano

Nagl Leon

Hauss Jonathan

Schütter Fabian

Entfellner Emil

Bakker Leon

Spelbrink Chris

Frankhauser Joni

Gollackner - Appl Noah

Cizek Kevin

Rerinhart Samuel

Fornetran Domi

Bacher Sebi

Hetz Jakob

Hofer David

Kaiser Sebastian

Windhagauer Thomas

Gerharter Jonathan

Oberstufe

Oberstufe 

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

49,61

52,13

54,77

56,69

57,54

58,23

58,60

59,25

59,99

1:00,00

1:00,36

1:00,64

1:00,77

1:01,60

1:03,48

1:04,33

1:11,03

1:17,28

1:18,06

1:20,84


Skicross

Unterstufe Mädchen

Teamwertung

Rang

Mannschaft

Zeit


1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

SMS Bischofshofen 1

Skimittelschule Bad Gastein 1

SMS Faistenau 1

NMS Annaberg 1

SMS Werfen 2

NMS Kaprun 1

NMS Saalfelden Bahnhof 2

BG/BRG Hallein 1

NMS Saalfelden Bahnhof 1

NMS Annaberg 2

BG/ BRG Hallein 2

NMS St. Gilgen 1

2:19,38

2:21,13

2:22.25

2:23,92

2:24,21

2:24,53

2:25,55

2:27,43

2:31,23

2:33,34

2:34,84

2:42,67


Unterstufe Burschen

Teamwertung

Rang

Mannschaft

Zeit


1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

NMS Annaberg 3

Skimittelschule Bad Gastein 2

SMS Werfen 1

NMS St.Gilgen 2

SMS Bischofshofen 2

NMS Annaberg 4

NMS Kaprun 2

SMS Faistenau 2

SMS Werfen 3

NMS Saalfelden Bahnhof 4

BG/BRG Hallein 3

NMS Saalfelden Bahnhof 3

BG/ BRG Hallein 4

2:10,03

2:12,15

2:15,42

2:16,47

2:18,41

2:20,73

2:21,93

2:21,97

2:22,84

2:24,74

2:25,75

2:27,55

2:28,71


Oberstufe Mädchen

Teamwertung

Rang

Mannschaft

Zeit


1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

BORG Nonntal 1

HLW Elisabethinum 1

HLW Elisabethinum 6

BG/BRG Hallein 5

BORG Nonntal 2

HLW Elisabethinum 2

HLW Elisabethinum 5

HLW Elisabethinum 3

HLW Elisabethinum 4

BG/ BRG Hallein 8

BG Seekirchen 1

BORG Straßwalchen 1

BHAK/HAS Neumarkt am Wallersee 1

2:13,73

2:17,59

2:19,99

2:21,91

2:22,79

2:28,35

2:29,00

2:29,13

2:31,87

2:33,02

2:42,71

2:59,19

3:02,91


Oberstufe Burschen

Teamwertung

Rang

Mannschaft

Zeit


1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

BORG Nonntal 4

Holztechnikum Kuchl 1

BORG Nonntal 3

PdC BORG Radstadt 1

HTL Salzburg 2

BG/BRG Hallein 6

HTL Salzburg 1

BORG Nonntal 5

Holztechnikum Kuchl 2

PTS Bischofshofen 2

BG Seekirchen 2

PTS Bischofshofen 1

BG/BRG Hallein 7

BHAK/HAS Neumarkt am Wallersee 8

BHAK/HAS Neumarkt am Wallersee 4

BHAK/HAS Neumarkt am Wallersee 6

BHAK/HAS Neumarkt am Wallersee 5

BHAK/HAS Neumarkt am Wallersee 7

BHAK/HAS Neumarkt am Wallersee 2

Holztechnikum Kuchl 3

 

 

2:07,14

2:11,34

2:16,24

2:17,14

2:20,36

2:21,07

2:21,17

2:22,24

2:22,45

2:26,31

2:27,51

2:30,76

2:30,85

2:38,91

2:39,23

2:39,25

2:46,45

2:46,53

2:55,29

3:06,81


EINZELWERTUNG

DAMEN

Rang

Name

Klasse

Zeit


1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

22

22

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

39

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

Bonaccorso Maria

Ebner Michelle

Danksagmüller Lisa

Schwaighofer Maxima

Ebner Janette

Schwaiger Marie

Pfingstmann Leonie

Seiwald Stefanie

Fellner Magdalena

Koutna Thereza

Fluch Valentina

Ziller Julia

Oberascher Maxima

Höpflinger Agnes

Gschwandtner Selina

Vierthaler Emily

Hofer Elisa

Neudegger Marie

Reiter Emilia

Eberl Katharina

Mayrhofer Hannah

Fischbacher Linda

Rechberger Eva

Weissacher Lisa

Hartl Emma

Teeling Femke

Bernegger Pia

Wallinger Sophie

Schorn Lara

Rettensteiner Victoria

Winter Victoria

Auer Lisa

Breitfuß Julia

Schnell Sarah

Nagy Brigitta

Walkner Elena

Hillebrand Sara

Schnaitl Marlies

West Laura

Schlager Hannah

Rohrmoser Ella

Winter Susanne

Unterkofler Julia

Daxer Hanna

Kobalek Marie

Schinnerl Verena

Vorreither Anna Lena

Zembacher Sophie

Krobath Jana

Lager Laura

Gruber Valentina

Gschwandtner Lara

Reindl Sophia

Rieß Christina

Mandelc Tabea

Brugger Anja

Brugger Laura

Rettenbacher Lisa

Steiner Michaela

Ober Laura

Reischl Sophie

Schorn Eva

Klampfer Claudia

Kurz Maresa

Aberger Emma

Streitfelder Katharina

Weissacher Lena

Kollmer Magdalena

Igelseder Anna

Rettenbacher Marie Theres

Rainer Elisabeth

Stummer Linda

Erlbacher Hanna

Pertl Martina

Schäffler Julia

Kraft Hannah

Polzleitner Linda

Karl Sophia

Simonlehner Lisa

Klingler Flora

Heigl Julia

Karios Mia

Schöppl Sophie

Wimmer Verena

Gamsjäger Anja

Priester Helena

Greinz Leonie

Gumpinger Marvie

Inmann Jacqueline

Seiwald Victoria

Stöckl Marie

Inmann Isabell

Bachler Clara

Lacher Annalena

Bliem Ludwika

Köck Sophie

 

 

 

 

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe 

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

 

 

43,62

44,28

44,30

44,34

45,03

45,12

45,42

45,53

45,66

45,79

45,81

45,93

45,99

46,11

46,21

46,30

46,39

46,62

46,95

47,10

47,21

47,23

47,23

47,23

47,50

47,54

47,64

47,65

47,73

47,84

47,98

48,01

48,09

48,18

48,22

48,33

48,34

48,41

48,53

48,53

48,60

48,80

49,07

49,14

49,19

49,23

49,82

49,92

49,95

50,12

50,17

50,18

50,20

50,30

50,31

50,33

50,40

50,68

50,86

50,98

51,01

51,24

51,56

51,68

51,80

51,91

52,03

52,05

52,09

52,23

52,53

52,58

52,70

53,03

53,23

53,37

53,39

53,48

53,85

54,71

54,81

54,98

55,14

56,04

56,86

57,47

58,14

59,51

1:01,18

1:02,51

1:03,66

1:10,17

1:13,55

1:17,67

1:34,22

2:03,41

 

 

 

 


HERREN

Rang

Name

Klasse

Zeit


1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

33

35

36

37

38

39

40

40

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

65

67

68

69

70

71

71

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

103

104

105

106

107

108

109

110

111

112

113

114

115

116

 

 

Danksagmüller Christoph

Steindl Maximilian

Falzberger Maximilian

Gwechenberger Tobias

Schachl Thomas

Schwaiger Paul

Hafner Leon

Seiwald Kilian

Bründl Sebastian

Steindl Felix

Scheiblbrander Andreas

Dürlinger Phillipp

Rieger Phil 

Holzmann Kevin

Schütter Fabian

Salzmann Michael

Rettenbacher Sebastian

Fink Luca

Huber Tobias

Hillebrand Phillip

Hauss Jonathan

Pfister Maximilian

Lichters Moritz

Schenkmann Alexander

Seidl Lukas

Hettegger Hannes

Huber Bernhard

Kirchtag Michael

Reiter Samuel

Puhr Jonas

Quehenberger Paolo

Warter Georg

Hofstädter Christian

Steingassner Jonah

Burger Maxi

Baumgartner Lukas

Herzog Simon

Bumba Dominik

Ulamec Daniel

West Andreas

Schober Joona

Schiessendoppler Christian

Wallner Alexander

Hessler Thomas

Hasenbichler Michael

Gschwandtl Samuel

Oberauer Paul

Gerhardter Jonathan

Stellner Christoph

Buchsteiner Ben

Landgraf Julian

Quehenberger Nico

Starlinger Alois

Gumplmayr Elias

Egarter Lukas

Ebner Johannes

Wallner Michael

Schaffer Matthäus

NN1 NN1

Hasenauer Thomas

Hasenauer Gerald

Höller David

Quehenberger Yannik

Fasching Elias

Hödl Fabian

Schnaitl Christoph

Moser Bastian

Schaffer Andreas

Stocker Aaron

Höll Dominik

Walzer Julian

Hipphold Roman

Grießenauer Josef

Pirchner Lukas

Hafner Berni

Webersberger Felix

Berger Jakob

Gschwendtner Thomas

Dürlinger Patrick

Gaisberger Jannik

Moser Daniel

Deisl Simon

Gassler Matheo

Pollhammer Christoph

Geisenhofer Jonas

Seiwald Simon

Pertl Michael

Moser Sebastian

Schusser Marcel

Quehenberger Markus

Karisch Samuel

Böhm Simon

Samhaber Lukas

Wieneroiter Alexander

Hofmann Yannik

Hadler Jakob

Friedl Fabian

Reischl Nikolaus

Fischinger Fabian

Heimberger Lukas

Brunner Oliver

Linder Nikolas

Rainer Bruno

Rosmann Kilian

Huber Markus

Költringer Jonas

Kastner Martin

Ditzlmüller Moritz

Berer Pascal

Rumpold Jan

Music Damir

Palfinger Timo

Mayr Johannes

Fink Lukas

Fürth Tim

Leobacher Bernhard

 

 

 

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Untertsufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe 

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Unterstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

Oberstufe

 

 

41,14

42,29

42,35

42,44

42,86

43,22

43,48

43,50

43,71

43,85

43,88

44,03

44,09

44,45

44,77

44,79

44,87

44,89

44,94

44,97

45,23

45,24

45,26

45,33

45,36

45,46

45,61

45,68

45,95

46,02

46,14

46,17

46,22

46,22

46,23

46,29

46,34

46,37

46,67

46,71

46,71

46,75

46,79

46,91

46,97

47,00

47,11

47,14

47,22

47,42

47,43

47,48

47,50

47,59

47,73

47,83

47,86

47,95

48,10

48,15

48,18

48,34

48,49

48,51

48,52

48,52

48,60

48,63

48,68

48,80

48,93

48,93

48,94

49,03

49,07

49,17

49,30

49,42

49,56

49,75

49,90

49,93

50,09

50,11

50,16

50,25

50,40

50,53

51,09

51,76

51,77

51,89

51,96

52,30

52,34

52,91

53,23

53,40

53,70

54,06

54,17

54,45

54,80

55,25

55,64

56,83

56,89

56,92

57,03

57,36

57,61

1:00,69

1:01,12

1:05,50

1:17,35

1:33,37